Kommende FFK hjemmekampe i år

K.nr. Dag Dato Tid Hold 1 Hold 2 Omk 1 Omk 2 Bane Dommer Cafe
DGI stævne Lør 27/04 10:00 U-8 (2011) Allerød, Græsted,med flere 11 10 5 mands Døm selv Pernille
309929 Lør 27/04 11:15 U14 Drenge Mester (05) Forår/Pulje 1 IF Skjold Birkerød 5 8 1 Dommer påsat Pernille
374628 Lør 27/04 15:00 U11 Drenge 2 8-mands (08) Forår/Pulje 2 Jyllinge FC 6 9 2A Lars Klarskov 40912210 Pernille
337814 Man 29/04 18:15 U11 Piger 3 8-mands (08) Forår/Pulje 1 Allerød Fodbold Klub 11 10 2A Kim Tønder 21746918
DGI Man 29/04 19:00 Veteran DGI Blistrup 3 8 11 B Dommer påsat
325765 Man 29/04 19:00 U14 Piger 8-mands (05) Forår/Pulje 1 Jyllinge FC 11 10 2B Lars Klarskov 40912210
326114 Man 29/04 19:00 M 32 (Old boys) 1 /Pulje 1 Frem Hellebæk 2 7 11A Dommer påsat
308763 Ons 01/05 18:00 U16 Drenge 3 (03) Forår/Pulje 1 Virum-Sorgenfri BK 8 10 11A Dommer påsat
324737 Ons 01/05 18:00 U13 Drenge 8-mands 4 (06) Forår/Pulje 1 Ålholm IF Lars Klarskov 40912210
310544 Ons 01/05 18:30 U14 Drenge 3 (05) Forår/Pulje 1 Hillerød Fodbold Dommer påsat
328213 Lør 04/05 10:00 U12 Drenge 4 8-mands (07) Forår/Pulje 1 LSF Lars Klarskov 40912210
313326 Lør 04/05 11:30 U15 Piger 1 (04) Forår/Pulje 1 Virum-Sorgenfri BK Dommer påsat
311274 Lør 04/05 12:00 Kvindeserie 2 - Forår/Pulje 1 VTF (Vejby/Tisvilde) 10 11 Dommer påsat
824629 Lør 04/05 13:30 Serie 4/Pulje 1 Allerød Fodbold Klub Dommer påsat
419880 Lør 04/05 15:30 Serie 2 /Pulje 1 FC Rudersdal Dommer påsat
Søn 05/05 10:30 U-10 (09) 8 mands Jægersborg
299048 Søn 05/05 11:00 Serie 5 - Forår/Pulje 1 Brødeskov IF Dommer påsat
613437 Søn 05/05 11:12 U10 pige 5-mands (09) 1-Forårsserie 5/5/Pulje 1 Farum BK
613524 Søn 05/05 12:06 U10 pige 5-mands (09) 1-Forårsserie 5/5/Pulje 1 Brøndbyernes IF
305300 Man 06/05 18:30 U19 Drenge Mester (00-01) Forår/Pulje 1 Albertslund IF Dommer påsat
326121 Man 06/05 19:00 M 32 (Old boys) 1 /Pulje 1 Ølstykke FC Dommer påsat
333636 Ons 08/05 18:30 U11 Piger 2 8-mands (08) Forår/Pulje 1 Farum BK
308783 Ons 08/05 18:30 U16 Drenge 3 (03) Forår/Pulje 1 FC Holte
337636 Ons 08/05 18:30 U11 Drenge 3 8-mands (08) Forår/Pulje 2 Hillerød Fodbold
321912 Lør 11/05 10:00 U13 Drenge 8-mands 2 (06) Forår/Pulje 1 Ølstykke FC
374633 Lør 11/05 10:00 U11 Drenge 2 8-mands (08) Forår/Pulje 2 Frederikssund FB
309939 Lør 11/05 11:15 U14 Drenge Mester (05) Forår/Pulje 1 Oversidder
140690 Lør 11/05 11:30 U16 Drenge Øst 2 Forår (03)/Øst 2 Jyllinge FC
311277 Lør 11/05 12:00 Kvindeserie 2 - Forår/Pulje 1 Hareskov IF
325775 Man 13/05 19:00 U14 Piger 8-mands (05) Forår/Pulje 1 KBK Hillerød
324747 Ons 15/05 18:00 U13 Drenge 8-mands 4 (06) Forår/Pulje 1 Jyllinge FC
333643 Ons 15/05 18:30 U11 Piger 2 8-mands (08) Forår/Pulje 1 IF Skjold Birkerød
305407 Ons 15/05 18:30 U19 Drenge Mester (00-01) Forår/Pulje 1 Karlslunde IF
337639 Ons 15/05 18:30 U11 Drenge 3 8-mands (08) Forår/Pulje 2 Slangerup & Omegn IF
824702 Lør 18/05 13:30 Serie 4/Pulje 1 FIF, Hillerød (1)
497245 Lør 18/05 15:30 Serie 2 /Pulje 1 IF Skjold Birkerød
613979 Søn 19/05 10:54 U10 pige 5-mands (09) 1-Forårsserie 19/5/Pulje 1 Allerød Fodbold Klub
299060 Søn 19/05 11:00 Serie 5 - Forår/Pulje 1 Ålholm IF (1)
613995 Søn 19/05 12:42 U10 pige 5-mands (09) 1-Forårsserie 19/5/Pulje 1 Sengeløse GI
326130 Man 20/05 19:00 M+32 (Old boys) 1 /Pulje 1 Farum BK
310582 Ons 22/05 18:30 U14 Drenge 3 (05) Forår/Pulje 1 FFB
374640 Lør 25/05 10:00 U11 Drenge 2 8-mands (08) Forår/Pulje 2 Melby-Liseleje IF
337833 Lør 25/05 10:00 U11 Piger 3 8-mands (08) Forår/Pulje 1 Slangerup & Omegn IF
321922 Lør 25/05 10:00 U13 Drenge 8-mands 2 (06) Forår/Pulje 1 Oversidder
328226 Lør 25/05 10:00 U12 Drenge 4 8-mands (07) Forår/Pulje 1 Kr. Værløse IF
140700 Lør 25/05 11:30 U16 Drenge Øst 2 Forår (03)/Øst 2 Vestia
313336 Lør 25/05 11:30 U15 Piger 1 (04) Forår/Pulje 1 Allerød Fodbold Klub
337836 Man 27/05 18:00 U11 Piger 3 8-mands (08) Forår/Pulje 1 BSF (1)
333652 Man 27/05 18:30 U11 Piger 2 8-mands (08) Forår/Pulje 1 Hørsholm-Usserød IK
324757 Ons 29/05 18:00 U13 Drenge 8-mands 4 (06) Forår/Pulje 1 Melby-Liseleje IF
308793 Tors 30/05 12:00 U16 Drenge 3 (03) Forår/Pulje 1 Stenløse BK
337645 Lør 01/06 10:00 U11 Drenge 3 8-mands (08) Forår/Pulje 2 Helsinge Fodbold
309949 Lør 01/06 11:15 U14 Drenge Mester (05) Forår/Pulje 1 Virum-Sorgenfri BK
313343 Lør 01/06 11:30 U15 Piger 1 (04) Forår/Pulje 1 Greve Fodbold
825170 Lør 01/06 13:30 Serie 4/Pulje 1 Hillerød Fodbold
510502 Lør 01/06 15:30 Serie 2 /Pulje 1 Lyngby BK
374645 Man 03/06 18:30 U11 Drenge 2 8-mands (08) Forår/Pulje 2 Slagslunde-Ganløse IF
326140 Man 03/06 19:00 M+32 (Old boys) 1 /Pulje 1 Helsinge Fodbold
308797 Ons 05/06 18:00 U16 Drenge 3 (03) Forår/Pulje 1 Høsterkøb HF 2000
298965 Ons 05/06 18:30 Serie 5 - Forår/Pulje 1 Blistrup SI
337648 Ons 05/06 18:30 U11 Drenge 3 8-mands (08) Forår/Pulje 2 FC Hornsherred
305424 Ons 05/06 19:00 U19 Drenge Mester (00-01) Forår/Pulje 1 Lyngby Boldklub
328237 Tors 06/06 18:00 U12 Drenge 4 8-mands (07) Forår/Pulje 1 Melby-Liseleje IF
310592 Tors 06/06 18:30 U14 Drenge 3 (05) Forår/Pulje 1 Espergærde IF
311308 Tors 06/06 18:30 Kvindeserie 2 - Forår/Pulje 1 HSV (Hillerød Syd-Vest)
325789 Fre 07/06 19:00 U14 Piger 8-mands (05) Forår/Pulje 1 Slagslunde-Ganløse IF
321932 Lør 08/06 10:00 U13 Drenge 8-mands 2 (06) Forår/Pulje 1 Hillerød Fodbold
140710 Lør 08/06 11:30 U16 Drenge Øst 2 Forår (03)/Øst 2 Team Odsherred
299133 Man 10/06 11:00 Serie 5 - Forår/Pulje 1 Helsinge Fodbold (1)
326145 Tirs 11/06 19:00 M+32 (Old boys) 1 /Pulje 1 Annisse IF
324767 Ons 12/06 18:00 U13 Drenge 8-mands 4 (06) Forår/Pulje 1 Frederikssund FB
825274 Fre 14/06 19:00 Serie 4/Pulje 1 Ølsted IF
337842 Lør 15/06 10:00 U11 Piger 3 8-mands (08) Forår/Pulje 1 Bagsværd BK
309991 Lør 15/06 11:15 U14 Drenge Mester (05) Forår/Pulje 1 Brøndby Strand IK
313353 Lør 15/06 11:30 U15 Piger 1 (04) Forår/Pulje 1 FK Sydsjælland 05
510519 Lør 15/06 13:30 Serie 2 /Pulje 1 Ølstykke FC
333664 Søn 16/06 11:00 U11 Piger 2 8-mands (08) Forår/Pulje 1 BSV af 2016
614658 Søn 23/06 11:12 U10 pige 5-mands (09) 1-Forårsserie 23/6/Pulje 1 Farum BK
614701 Søn 23/06 12:06 U10 pige 5-mands (09) 1-Forårsserie 23/6/Pulje 1 Sengeløse GI
326154 Man 12/08 19:00 M+32 (Old boys) 1 /Pulje 1 Fredensborg BI
326171 Man 02/09 18:15 M+32 (Old boys) 1 /Pulje 1 Lyngby Statsskole FK
326180 Man 16/09 17:45 M+32 (Old boys) 1 /Pulje 1 Frederikssund IK